•   Phone: +92-992-412801 | +92-992-384647
  • Contact: Mandian, Abbottabad, Pakistan.

Tameerians Honorary Scholarship

Class 1st 2021

S.NO Name Father Name Class Total Amount
STUDENTS OF CLASS 1ST (ABBOTTABAD CAMPUS)
1 Hoorain Ahmed Ali 1st 50,000
2 Hoorain Batool Muhammad Arshad 1st 50,000
3 Harram Naseem Naseem Ahmed 1st 50,000
4 Hania Waqas Muhammad Waqas 1st 50,000
5 Hoorish Fatima Muhammad Abid 1st 50,000
6 Ibrahim Khan Shahab Ud Din Khan 1st 50,000
7 Areesha Waqar Muhammad Waqar 1st 50,000
8 Fatima Nasir Nasir 1st 50,000
9 Saif Ali Khan Fiaz Akhtar Khan 1st 50,000
10 Muhammad Ibrahim Muhammad Azhar 1st 50,000
11 Zainab Ali Nazir Ali 1st 50,000
12 Umais Abdullah Asim Shahzad 1st 50,000
13 Muzammil Faraz Iqbal 1st 50,000
14 Shenaay Abbasi Faisal Shaheen Abbasi 1st 50,000
15 Umme Aiman Saif Ur Rehman 1st 50,000
16 Muhammad Ahmed Khan Muhammad Sarfaraz Khan 1st 50,000
17 Muhammad Shayan Muhammad Irfan Khan 1st 50,000
18 Umeed Bibi Muhammad Shoaib 1st 50,000
19 Adan Saroon Muhammad Arif Khalid 1st 50,000
20 Sulaiman Gul Nasim Gul 1st 50,000
21 Anaya Khan Hafiz Tahir Khan 1st 50,000
STUDENTS OF CLASS 1ST (MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Ifra Shah Syed Babar Shah 1st 50,000
2 Syed Hassan Ali Syed Abrar Shah 1st 50,000
3 Muhammad Hassan Abbasi Shafqat Khan 1st 50,000
4 Muhammad Ubaid Syed Musawir Shah 1st 50,000
5 M Abdul Hadi Waseem Sultan 1st 50,000
6 Hadia Zahid Zahid Waheed 1st 50,000
7 Hania Ali Taj Muhammad Ali Taj 1st 50,000

Class 2nd 2021

S.No Name Father Name Class Total Amount
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 2ND
1 Ismail Qazafi Qazafi Yousuf 2nd 50,000
2 Manahil Sajid Sajid Hussain Shah 2nd 50,000
3 Umer Abdullah Rashad Khan 2nd 50,000
4 Mashaim Noor Ishfaq Ahmed Swati 2nd 50,000
5 Haya Zahir Abbasi Zahir Hussain Abbasi 2nd 50,000
6 Ayesha Faisal Haroon 2nd 50,000
7 Zainab Qureshi Masood Ali Qureshi 2nd 50,000
8 Faizan Muhammad Lodhi Faisal Khurshid 2nd 50,000
9 Mahd Ali Asim Ali 2nd 50,000
10 Fajjar Asim Asim Muhammad 2nd 50,000
11 Azlan Malik Adnan Malik 2nd 50,000
12 Muhammad Saim Jadoon Jamshed Khan Jadoon 2nd 50,000
13 Syed Sher-E-Dawar Tirmzi Syed Afsar Shah 2nd 50,000
14 Ilyas Hamza Muhammad Asad 2nd 50,000
15 Fatima Yousafzai Amir Muhammad Khan 2nd 50,000
16 Baryalay Hareem Samiullah 2nd 50,000
17 Muhammad Ehtisham Shoaib Farman 2nd 50,000
18 Muhammad Huzaifa Muhammad Awais 2nd 50,000
19 Muhammad Saad Liaqat Zaman 2nd 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 2ND (ABBOTTABAD CAMPUS)
1 Fatima Bint Fayyaz Fayyaz Muhammad 2nd 50,000
2 Hoorain Fatima Gharib Nawaz Khan 2nd 50,000
3 Zimmal Khan Muhammad Umar Jadoon 2nd 50,000
4 Yashfa Shahid Shahid Qayyum 2nd 50,000
5 Tehreem Fatima Muhammad Kashif Babar 2nd 50,000
6 Mohammad Rehan Muneeb Ur Rehman Pirzada 2nd 50,000
7 Khadija Rizwan Muhammad Rizwan 2nd 50,000
8 Syed Reyan Ejaz Syed Ejaz Hussain Shah 2nd 50,000
9 Lubna Liaqat Liaqat Ali 2nd 50,000
10 Ayat Khan Muhammad Arif Khalid 2nd 50,000
11 Mahrosh Saif Ur Rehman 2nd 50,000
12 Yashfa Gul Waseem Gul 2nd 50,000
13 Ayan Saeed Zeeshan Saeed 2nd 50,000
14 Tehreem Syed Adeel Abbas Shah 2nd 50,000
15 Maryam Shahab Mehrab Ud Din 2nd 50,000
16 Muhammad Ayan Muhammad Shoukat 2nd 50,000
17 Muhammad Hamdan Ghulam Mustafa 2nd 50,000
STUDENTS OF CLASS 2ND (MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Husain Ali Khan Rafaqat Ali Khan 2nd 50,000
2 Adeesa Bhatti Rashid Hussain 2nd 50,000
3 Hafeez Ur Rehman Mushtaq Ahmed 2nd 50,000
4 Zonain Shah Shah Hussain 2nd 50,000
5 Muhammad Eshan Amjad Amjad Gulzar Awan 2nd 50,000
6 Huzaifa Qazi Qazi Muhammad Yousaf 2nd 50,000
7 Eshaal Rashid Rashid Mehmood 2nd 50,000
8 Meerab Ali Khan Ali Asghar 2nd 50,000
9 Aroush Lodhi Azher Nazir Lodhi 2nd 50,000
10 Hoorain Fatima Zahoor Ahmad 2nd 50,000
11 Marosh Nasir Muhammad Nasir 2nd 50,000
12 Abdullah Quraishi Zahoor Ahmad 2nd 50,000
13 Hoorain Zahra Kazmi Syed Rafaqat Hussain Shah 2nd 50,000
14 Malalay Khan Fayyaz Ahmed 2nd 50,000
15 Mava Dua Inayat Ur Rehman 2nd 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 2ND (MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Muhammad Abdullah Atif 2nd 50,000
2 Hadia Ejaz Muhammad Ejaz 2nd 50,000
3 Zaid Behram Shoukat Niaz 2nd 50,000
4 Muhammad Abdullah Faisal Bahadur 2nd 50,000

Class 3rd 2021

S.No Name Father Name Class Total Amount
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 3RD
1 Noor E Haram Muhammad Asif Khan 3rd 50,000
2 Muhammad Sayam Khan Mohsan Khan 3rd 50,000
3 Muhammad Usman Taimur Riaz 3rd 50,000
4 Amina Gul Gul Khatab 3rd 50,000
5 Safa Aamir Aamir Younas 3rd 50,000
6 Emaan Shakeel Shakeel Ahmed 3rd 50,000
7 Sumaya Shehzadi Liaqat Hussain 3rd 50,000
8 Hermain Shakeel Shakeel Anwar 3rd 50,000
9 Ayesha Adnan Adnan Sher 3rd 50,000
10 Hiba Atif Muhammad Atif 3rd 50,000
11 Abdul Mohiz Tauseef Ahmed 3rd 50,000
12 Muhammad Bin Zubair Zubair Akhtar 3rd 50,000
13 Eshal Faisal Faisal Mehmood 3rd 50,000
14 Dua Qureshi Qazi Manzoor Ahmed Qureshi 3rd 50,000
15 Hurain Hafeez Hafeez Ur Rehman 3rd 50,000
16 Muhammad Jalal Khan Muhammad Asim Khan 3rd 50,000
17 Ayesha Jehanzeb Jehanzeb 3rd 50,000
18 Tajallah Fayaz Fayaz Akhtar 3rd 50,000
19 Muhammad Abdullah Jan Shabaz Qureshi 3rd 50,000
20 Muhammad Huzaifa Kosar Hayat 3rd 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 3RD (ABBOTTABAD CAMPUS)
1 Maryam Batool Matiullah 3rd 50,000
2 Fareesa Ahmed Ishtiaq Ahmed 3rd 50,000
3 Mahnoor Sardar Muhammad Bashir 3rd 50,000
4 Bilal Ahmed Shahbaz Ahmed 3rd 50,000
5 Muhammad Ali Hassan Abdul Shakoor 3rd 50,000
6 Fatima Ahmed Shafique Ahmed 3rd 50,000
7 Husn-E-Maab Amanullah Khan 3rd 50,000
8 Abdullah Ahmed Qazi Bilal Ahmed 3rd 50,000
9 Ahmad Hassan Sajid Mehmood 3rd 50,000
10 Bareera Shahid Shahid Qayyum 3rd 50,000
11 Umar Ahmed Zeeshan Ahmed 3rd 50,000
12 Bareera Khan Abrar Ullah Khan 3rd 50,000
13 Muhammad Faran Malik Malik Noman 3rd 50,000
14 Maryam Javed Javed Iqbal 3rd 50,000
15 Ayesha Shafeeq Shafeeq Ur Rehman 3rd 50,000
16 Hussain Ali Asad Khan 3rd 50,000
17 Arteza Ahmed Wajid Hussain 3rd 50,000
18 Syed Ibrahim Shah Syed Tauseef Ali Shah 3rd 50,000
19 Umm-E-Habiba Faisal Tanveer 3rd 50,000
20 Azaan Sardar Fahmed Ahmed 3rd 50,000
STUDENTS OF CLASS 3RD (MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Rudaina Nasir Muhammad Nasir 3rd 50,000
2 Merub Abdul Ghafoor 3rd 50,000
3 Okasha Ali Amjad Ali 3rd 50,000
4 Sila Fatima Muhammad Imran Khan 3rd 50,000
5 Zarlish Fatima Muhammad Sabir Farooq 3rd 50,000
6 Maryum Ashfaq Ashfaq Ahmed 3rd 50,000
7 Abdul Moiz Alam Alam Zaib 3rd 50,000
8 Muhammad Abu Bakar Abdul Bari 3rd 50,000
9 Abdullah Jan Saeed Ahmed 3rd 50,000
10 Ayesha Naseer Naseer Ahmad 3rd 50,000
11 Ali Haider Shah Syed Tahir Hussain Shah 3rd 50,000
12 Hadia Ishtiaq Muhammad Ishtiaq 3rd 50,000
13 Muneeb Khan Muhammad Saeed 3rd 50,000
14 Muhammad Abdul Basit Waheed Khan 3rd 50,000
15 Shahmeer Khan Muhammad Jameel Khan 3rd 50,000
16 Hamid Irfan Muhammad Irfan 3rd 50,000
17 Amna Touqeer Touqeer Anjum 3rd 50,000
18 Sana Noor Muhammad Yasir Sohail 3rd 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 3RD (MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Zainab Bibi Abdur Rab 3rd 50,000
2 Hafsa Bahadur Faisal Bahadur 3rd 50,000
3 Samiullah Khan Muhammad Naveed 3rd 50,000
4 Farhan Zahoor Ahmad 3rd 50,000
5 Syed M Bazil Kazmi Syed Kamran 3rd 50,000
6 Muhammad Samiullah Ijaz Elahi 3rd 50,000
7 Urwa Bibi Azeem Ur Rehman 3rd 50,000
8 Arham Siddiq Paracha 3rd 50,000
9 Ume Habiba Habib Ullah 3rd 50,000
10 Talha Sajjad Sajjad Ahmad 3rd 50,000

Class 4th 2021

S.No Name Father Name Class Total Amount
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 4TH(ABBOTTABAD CAMPUS)
1 Anaya Imran Imran Sabir 4th 50,000
2 Zain Rashid Rashid Zaman 4th 50,000
3 Sardar Hassan Sohrab Sohrab Akhtar 4th 50,000
4 Mahnoor Waseem Malik Waseem Rauf 4th 50,000
5 Sardar Ayan Azhar Azhar Naseem 4th 50,000
6 Gul Bahisht Waseem Waseem Bhatti 4th 50,000
7 Muhammad Ahmed Zaman Muhammad Jamil 4th 50,000
8 Muhammad Hasham Zaman Awan Muhammad Hameed 4th 50,000
9 Fazal Wahab Fazal Azeem 4th 50,000
10 Syeda Eman Ali Shah Syed Zakir Hussain Shah 4th 50,000
11 Zoya Nawaz Iqbal 4th 50,000
12 Safa Zahir Abbasi Zahir Hussain Abbasi 4th 50,000
13 Aifa Asif Muhammad Asif 4th 50,000
14 Mutahir Jadoon Chan Zeb 4th 50,000
15 Muhammad Nafees Barkat Jamil 4th 50,000
16 Shaheer Ahmed Khan Ikhtiaz Ahmad 4th 50,000
17 Muhammad Hassan Amjad Malik Amjad Iqbal Awan 4th 50,000
18 Ajwa Asif Sardar Muhammad Asif 4th 50,000
19 Kamran Zaheer Zaheer Ahmed 4th 50,000
20 Maryam Mushtaq Muhammad Mushtaq 4th 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 4TH(ABBOTTABAD CAMPUS)
1 Sameen Wahab Abdul Wahab 4th 50,000
2 Muhammad Abdullah Faristan 4th 50,000
3 Ayan Ahmed Amir Shahzad 4th 50,000
4 Muhammad Zakriya Ghulam Mujtaba 4th 50,000
5 Abdullah Ahmed Zeeshan Ahmed 4th 50,000
6 Anzalna Akbar Khan Bilal Akbar Khan 4th 50,000
7 Fateha Adeel Adeel Ahmed 4th 50,000
8 Saifullah Zahid Zahid Ur Rehman 4th 50,000
9 Zara Rizwan Muhammad Rizwan 4th 50,000
10 Yahya Abbasi Ghulam Mujtaba 4th 50,000
STUDENTS OF CLASS 4TH (MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Abdullah Gul Faraz 4th 50,000
2 Abdur Rehman Malik Muhammad Haroon 4th 50,000
3 Abdul Haseeb Yousaf Zai Qazi Muhammad Fayaz 4th 50,000
4 Aflakh Mehmood Shahid Mehmood 4th 50,000
5 Jannat Saqib Saqib Pervez 4th 50,000
6 Rubhaina Malik Malik Muhammad Naveed 4th 50,000
7 Muhammad Ali Shah Nawazish Ali Shah 4th 50,000
8 Ahsan Sheeraz Ahmed Sheeraz 4th 50,000
9 Haziq Saleem Khan Muhammad Saleem Khan 4th 50,000
10 Ayesha Zakir Zakir Ur Rehman 4th 50,000
11 Mubbashir Israr Israr Hamid 4th 50,000
12 Mohammad Hashir Muhammad Mushtaq 4th 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 4TH (MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Fatima Arshad Arshad Mehmood 4th 50,000
2 Hadia Malik Taj Uddin 4th 50,000
3 Mahrosh Jamal Malik Nasir Jamal 4th 50,000
4 Tooba Amjad M. Amjad 4th 50,000
5 Merab Fatima Malik Farasat 4th 50,000

Class 5th 2021

S.No Name Father Name Class Total Amount
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 5TH(ABBOTTABAD CAMPUS)
1 Zaila Ahmed Raja Sajjad Ahmed Siddique 5th 50,000
2 Anahmta Lal Khan Lal Khan 5th 50,000
3 Jarar Haider Gillani Syed Sajid Waheed Gillani 5th 50,000
4 Nabeeha Qureshi Manzoor Qureshi 5th 50,000
5 Syeda Fatima Bint E Rehan Syed Rehan Hussain 5th 50,000
6 Rabiyah Shamim Shamim Rauf 5th 50,000
7 Ibrahim Imran Imran Ali 5th 50,000
8 Hafsa Qureshi Muhammad Assad 5th 50,000
9 Shazmina Atiq Atiq Ul Anam 5th 50,000
10 Ayan Ahmed Sardar Zakriya Saif 5th 50,000
11 Rohan Safeer Safeer Ahmed 5th 50,000
12 Mobeen Yasir Ali Tareen 5th 50,000
13 Zainab Azhar Azhar Yousaf 5th 50,000
14 Musfirah Idrees Muhammad Idrees 5th 50,000
15 Syed Usman Ali Shah Syed Zakir Hussain Shah 5th 50,000
16 Harram Rani Mubashir Yousaf 5th 50,000
17 Abdul Haadi Sagheer Ahmed 5th 50,000
18 Mujtaba Jadoon Naseem Akhtar 5th 50,000
19 Muhammad Momin Rafiq Rafiq Ahmad Khalil 5th 50,000
20 Uzair Ahmed Muhammad Mukhtiar 5th 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 5TH(ABBOTTABAD CAMPUS)
1 Muhammad Yaseen Malik Allauddin 5th 50,000
2 Fatima Batool Matiullah 5th 50,000
3 Shifa Ali Sardar Ali 5th 50,000
4 Muhammad Ayyan Muhammad Irfan Khan 5th 50,000
5 Asawar Khan Azhar Khan 5th 50,000
6 Aleeza Tahir Tahir Azeem 5th 50,000
7 Uzaima Zulfiqar Zulfiqar Ali 5th 50,000
8 Muhammad Ameer Abdul Waheed 5th 50,000
9 Shujjat Sardar Yasir 5th 50,000
10 Sara Sajjid Sajjid 5th 50,000
11 Ayaan Syed Syed Baidar Hussain 5th 50,000
12 Sarim Ali Khan Yar Muhammad Khan 5th 50,000
13 Fatima Tariq Muhammad Tariq 5th 50,000
14 Muhammad Azan Hamid Ali 5th 50,000
15 Muhammad Rayyan Shahzad Qayyum 5th 50,000
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 5TH (MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Adeena Zeb Muhammmad Afaq Zeb 5th 50,000
2 Amina Ayaz Muhammad Ayaz 5th 50,000
3 Amina Alam Alam Zaib 5th 50,000
4 Laiba Saeed Khan Muhammad Saeed 5th 50,000
5 Maryum Haroon Malik Muhammad Haroon 5th 50,000
6 Abeela Bibi Syed Tahir Hussain Shah 5th 50,000
7 Ayyan Naseer Naseer Ahmad 5th 50,000
8 Abu Bakar Ayaz Muhammad Ayaz 5th 50,000
9 Syed Shaheer Ali Syed Imran Shah 5th 50,000
10 Amina Hurrain Muhammad Waheed 5th 50,000
11 Oshna Tul Wania Muhammad Arif 5th 50,000
12 Malik Alyan Ahmad Zeeshan Khurshid 5th 50,000
13 Sara Batool Siraj Muhammad 5th 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 5TH (MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Noor e Harram Badshah Hazrat 5th 50,000
2 Zeemal Ishtiaq Ishtiaq 5th 50,000
3 Areesha Ashfaq Ahmed 5th 50,000
4 Daniyal Afzal M Afzal 5th 50,000
5 Ayesha Nawaz Haq Nawaz Ali 5th 50,000
6 Umme Aiman Shoukat Ali 5th 50,000
7 Sami Ul Haq Shams Ul Haq 5th 50,000
8 Adan Waseem Waseem Afzal 5th 50,000
9 Abdul Waseh Khan Ejaz Ahmad 5th 50,000
10 Asma Qaiser Qaiser Khalil 5th 50,000
11 Abdul Rehman Anas Sanaullah 5th 50,000
12 Eshal Ejaz Muhammad Ejaz 5th 50,000
13 Haider Ali Ishtiaq 5th 50,000
14 Andleb Zahoor Ahmad 5th 50,000
15 Malik Anas Ahmed Idrees Ahmed 5th 50,000

Class 6th 2021

S.No Name Father Name Class Total Amount
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 6TH(BOYS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Muhammad Anees Shahid Hussain 6TH 50,000
2 Abdul Moiz Taimur Riaz 6TH 50,000
3 Mohammad Uzam Shah Sajjad Hussain Shah 6TH 50,000
4 Muhammad Toheed Zaman Naveed Akhtar 6TH 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 6TH(BOYS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Anas Zulfiqar Zulfiqar Ahmed 6TH 50,000
2 Muhammad Ismail Waqar Ahmed 6TH 50,000
3 Haider Ali Muhammad Jahangir 6TH 50,000
4 Faseeh Ullah Saif Ur Rehman Khan Jadoon 6TH 50,000
TAMEERIANS STUDENTS OF CLASS 6TH(GIRLS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Fatima Tul Zuhra Mohsan Nawaz 6TH 50,000
2 Hibba Toufiq Pasha Muhammad Toufiq Pasha 6TH 50,000
3 Noor Ul Huda Tasleem Arif 6TH 50,000
4 Hajra Jadoon Attiq Ur Rehman 6TH 50,000
5 Fatima Ali Shahbaz Ali 6TH 50,000
6 Fateha Noor Liaqat Hussain 6TH 50,000
7 Zainab Fatima Rashad Khan 6TH 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 6TH(GIRLS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Maha Khan Azim Ullah 6TH 50,000
2 Anoshay Khawar Khawar Khan 6TH 50,000
3 Amina Ejaz Ejaz Ali 6TH 50,000
4 Aleena Umair Umair Shahzad 6TH 50,000
5 Aimen Naseem Naseem Ahmed 6TH 50,000
6 Zainab Usman Usman Yousaf 6TH 50,000
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 6TH(MANSEHRA CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Khizra Sohail Sohail Ahmed 6TH 50,000
2 Fatima Bahadur Faisal Bahadur 6TH 50,000
3 Abdul Haseeb Muhammad Saeed 6TH 50,000
4 Aneesa Naseer Naseer Ahmad 6TH 50,000
5 Moazzam Siraj Awan Siraj Muhammad 6TH 50,000
6 Tooba Naveed Naveed Ahmed 6TH 50,000
7 Eman Fatima Muhammad Mushtaq 6TH 50,000
8 Muskan Muhammad Naeem 6TH 50,000
9 Haleema Sadia Muhammad Riaz 6TH 50,000
10 Muhammad Ibadullah Aziz Awan Tariq Aziz Awan 6TH 50,000
11 Muhammad Quasim Khan Jameel Akhtar 6TH 50,000
12 Duaa Muzaffar Iqbal 6TH 50,000
13 Muhammad Adyan Muhammad Pervaiz 6TH 50,000
14 Muhammad Abdullah Waheed Muhammad Waheed 6TH 50,000
15 Mukarram Nazal Sajid Mehmood 6TH 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 6TH( MANSEHRA CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Saifullah Ihjaz M Ihjaz 6TH 50,000
2 M Haseeb Ur Rehman Malik Nasir Jamal 6TH 50,000
3 Malik Adam Islam Mazhar Islam 6TH 50,000
4 Maryam Bibi Abdur Rab 6TH 50,000
5 Areeba Amir Khan Amir Jamil Khan 6TH 50,000
6 Anab Nawaz Haq Nawaz Ali 6TH 50,000
7 Sara Saleem M Saleem 6TH 50,000
8 Aimen Bibi M Bashir 6TH 50,000
9 Faryal Babar Babar Naveed Shah 6TH 50,000
10 Elaf Jillani Malik Afaq Ahmed 6TH 50,000
11 Abbiya Gul Muhammad Saqib Anjum Lughmani 6TH 50,000

Class 7th 2021

S.No Name Father Name Class Total Amount
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 7TH (BOYS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Ahmed Ubaid Ullah Farooqi Rab Nawaz 7TH 50,000
2 Mohd Abdullah Siddiqui Rab Nawaz 7TH 50,000
3 Ali Arshad Muhammad Arshad Malik 7TH 50,000
4 Ibtisam Mushtaq Ahmad 7TH 50,000
5 Syed Muhammad Abdullah Bin Rehan Syed Rehan Hussain 7TH 50,000
6 Farhan Sohail Malik Muhammad Sohail 7TH 50,000
7 Sardar Inaam Ullah Sardar Saleem Akhtar 7TH 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 7TH (BOYS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Muhammad Talal Khan Muhammad Ishtiaq 7TH 50,000
2 Muhammad Hussain Abbassi Ghulam Mujtaba 7TH 50,000
3 Muhammad Shahmir Shahzad Ahmad 7TH 50,000
4 Haider Ali Jaffar Ali 7TH 50,000
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 7TH (GIRLS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Rihaab Waseem Waseem Rauf 7TH 50,000
2 Arshan Khattak Fayaz Khan 7TH 50,000
3 Dua Sawaira Haider Zaman 7TH 50,000
4 Shabnum Majid Majid Ali 7TH 50,000
5 Kashaf Jadoon Muhammad Asif Khan 7TH 50,000
6 Syeda Kashaf Fatima Syed Mehboob Ur Rehman Shah 7TH 50,000
7 Ume Emaan Abdul Saboor Khan 7TH 50,000
8 Ujala Mansoor Muhammad Mansoor 7TH 50,000
9 Sania Shahzad Shahzad Ahmed 7TH 50,000
10 Arfaa Farzeen Raja Imran 7TH 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 7TH (ABBOTTABAD GIRLS CAMPUS)
1 Tooba Sajid Sajid Mehmood 7TH 50,000
2 Anum Khan Liaquat Ali 7TH 50,000
3 Sadia Fazal Fazal Ur Rehman 7TH 50,000
4 Zainab Hameed Abdul Hameed 7TH 50,000
5 Ayesha Nawaz Gharib Nawaz Khan 7TH 50,000
6 Sawera Zahoor Sardar Zahoor Ellahi 7TH 50,000
7 Humna Muneeb Muneeb Anwar 7TH 50,000
8 Hoorain Mansoor Mansoor Ahmed 7TH 50,000
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 7TH (MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Fatima Ayaz Muhammad Ayaz 7TH 50,000
2 Amen Mushtaq Muhammad Mushtaq 7TH 50,000
3 Areesha Arif Muhammad Arif 7TH 50,000
4 Zufishan Ahmed Shahid Mehmood 7TH 50,000
5 Dur E Adan Saleem Muhammad Saleem Khan 7TH 50,000
6 Amna Khan Ashfaq Ahmed Khan 7TH 50,000
7 Emama Khan Muhammad Tariq Khan 7TH 50,000
8 Hurain Khan Muhammad Banaras 7TH 50,000
9 Zainab Irfan Muhammad Irfan 7TH 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 7TH (MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Shaheer Ahmed Ali Ijaz 7TH 50,000
2 Abdul Rafeh M Irshad 7TH 50,000
3 Prince Abdullah Badshah Hazrat 7TH 50,000
4 Jamal Ishtiaq M Ishtiaq 7TH 50,000
5 Imama Nazir Nazir Muhammad 7TH 50,000
6 Maryam Yousaf zai Qazi Muhammad Fayaz 7TH 50,000
7 Yashfa Khan Jamil Iqbal 7TH 50,000
8 Minal Malik Malik Imran 7TH 50,000
9 Malaika Zeb Chan Zeb 7TH 50,000

Class 8th 2021

S.No Name Father Name Class Total Amount
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 8TH (BOYS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Danish Altaf Muhammad Altaf 8TH 50,000
2 Hamza Bacha Sardar Ali 8TH 50,000
3 Abdullah Yousaf Abdul Qadeer 8TH 50,000
4 Usman Khan Ajmal Khan 8TH 50,000
5 Muhammad Usman Attiq Ullah Khan 8TH 50,000
6 Muhammad Ibrahim Waseem Khan (Late) 8TH 50,000
7 Ahmad Ali Farman Ali 8TH 50,000
8 Muhammad Zada Said Naseer 8TH 50,000
9 Muhammad Huzaifa Khurram Khurram Shahzad Qureshi 8TH 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 8TH(BOYS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Ammar Rashid Rashid Zaman 8TH 50,000
2 Zaid Qureshi Nadeem Maqsood 8TH 50,000
3 Muhammad Mamoon Afnan Zai Jehanzaib Khan 8TH 50,000
4 Abdul Hadi Muhammad Hanif 8TH 50,000
5 Talal Ahmed Shahid Ahmed 8TH 50,000
6 Muhammad Qasim Muhammad Nauman 8TH 50,000
7 Hammad Ali Abdul Waheed 8TH 50,000
8 Ahmed Sher Sher Muhammad 8TH 50,000
9 Amaiz Khan Muhammad Gul Khan 8TH 50,000
10 Saeed Ahmed Umer Gul 8TH 50,000
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 8TH(GIRLS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Isma Shehzadi Liaqat Hussain 8TH 50,000
2 Areeba Rehman Zahid Ur Rehman 8TH 50,000
3 Azka Noor Affindi Raja Muhammad Shoaib Affindi 8TH 50,000
4 Wareesha Komal Muhammad Ajmal 8TH 50,000
5 Sara Bahar Durrani Bahar Ullah Khan 8TH 50,000
6 Nimra Zahoor Zahoor Gul Awan 8TH 50,000
7 Marwa Sajjad Sajjad Hussain 8TH 50,000
8 Fatima Gohar Naeem Gohar 8TH 50,000
9 Ibtisam Mehmood Qaiser Mehmood 8TH 50,000
10 Ansa Hameed Hameedullah 8TH 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 8TH(GIRLS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Amna Naeem Akhtar 8TH 50,000
2 Areesha Rasheed Abdul Rasheed 8TH 50,000
3 Walija M.Idrees 8TH 50,000
4 Rubab Jadoon Rashid Khan 8TH 50,000
5 Simal Ahmad Ishtiaq Ahmed 8TH 50,000
6 Zarnab Sabir Muhammad Sabir 8TH 50,000
7 Ayesha Saeed Saeed Akhtar Khan 8TH 50,000
8 Romaisa Saleem Abdus Salam Khan 8TH 50,000
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 8TH(MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Hifza Niaz Niaz Ahmed 8TH 50,000
2 Areeba Javed Javed Rashid Khan 8TH 50,000
3 Maryam Sadeeqa Malik Munir Hussain 8TH 50,000
4 Saad Naseer Naseer Ahmad 8TH 50,000
5 Waleed Hafeez Muhammad Hafeez 8TH 50,000
6 Abubakar Syed Adeel Hussain Shah 8TH 50,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 8TH(MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Muhammad Talha Munir M Munir 8TH 50,000
2 Emad Uddin Taj Uddin 8TH 50,000
3 Ali Ahmad Fiaz Ahmad Khan 8TH 50,000
4 Mahnoor Yousaf zai Qazi Muhammad Fayaz 8TH 50,000
5 Bareera Nadeem Nadeem Younas 8TH 50,000
6 Azka Qasim M Qasim 8TH 50,000
7 Esha Ihjaz M Ihjaz 8TH 50,000
8 Hania Waqas Khan M- Waqas Naseem 8TH 50,000
9 Noor Ul Eman Muhammad Younas 8TH 50,000
10 Infal Khan M Arif Khan 8TH 50,000
11 Saffa Harrum Malik Tahir Malik 8TH 50,000
12 Hiba Amjad Muhammad Amjad 8TH 50,000
13 Nimra Shabbir M Shabbir 8TH 50,000

Class 9th 2021

S.No Name Father Name Class Total Amount
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 9TH(BOYS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Sardar Mohsin Sohrab Sohrab Akhtar 9TH 100,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 9TH(BOYS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Zaheer Ul Islam Abbasi Abdul Jabbar Abbasi 9TH 100,000
2 Abdul Munhim Nawazish Mehboob 9TH 100,000
3 Muhammad Hamza Muhammad Anwar 9TH 100,000
4 Usman Hafeez Jadoon Hafeez Ur Rehman 9TH 100,000
5 Talha Khan Jadoon Abid Rehman Khan Jadoon 9TH 100,000
6 Abdullah Tahir Tahir Ishaq Qureshi 9TH 100,000
7 Muhammad Riyyan Asif Mehmood 9TH 100,000
8 Muhammad Aliyan Farman Rafique 9TH 100,000
9 Muhammad Mashood Chaudhry Muhammad Shahid 9TH 100,000
10 Tamaz Ahmed Khan Muhammad Azam Khan 9TH 100,000
11 Atif Hayat Khan Ikram Ullah Khan 9TH 100,000
12 Annis Babar Muhammad Babar 9TH 100,000
13 Ahmed Abdullah Ghulam Hussain 9TH 100,000
14 Saifullah Naseer Ahmed 9TH 100,000
15 Abu Huraira Khan Noor Ul Yameen Khan 9TH 100,000
16 Syed Iftikhar Hussain Shah Syed Malik Shah 9TH 100,000
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 9TH(GIRLS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Imama Noor Ali Raza Khan 9TH 100,000
2 Shifa Rehman Sardar Zakria Saif 9TH 100,000
3 Sunaina Amjad Muhammad Amjad Khan 9TH 100,000
4 Kashmala Atiq Atiq Ul Anam 9TH 100,000
5 Saman Anmol Rashid Malik Rashid 9TH 100,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 9TH(GIRLS CAMPUS ABBOTTABAD)
1 Maryam Shafique Shafique Ahmed 9TH 100,000
2 Haleema Wajid Syed Wajid Shah 9TH 100,000
3 Aleena Sajjad Sajjad Afsar 9TH 100,000
4 Khadija Akhtar Akhtar Nawaz 9TH 100,000
5 Rameesha Imtiaz Imtiaz Mehboob 9TH 100,000
6 Zainab Jadoon Aftab Ur Rehman 9TH 100,000
7 Syeda Yusra Hussain Syed Abid Hussain Shah 9TH 100,000
8 Tayyaba Liaquat Liaquat Ali 9TH 100,000
9 Mishal Abbasi Muhammad Rasheed 9TH 100,000
10 Haniya Zahid Zahid Ur Rehman 9TH 100,000
11 Ayeda Muqaddas Muneeb Muneeb Ur Rehman 9TH 100,000
12 Tehreen Sajid Sajid Mehmood 9TH 100,000
13 Malaika Safeer Muhammad Safeer 9TH 100,000
14 Fatima Yasir Yasir Khan 9TH 100,000
15 Hafsa Mustafa Ghulam Mustafa 9TH 100,000
TAMEERIAN STUDENTS OF CLASS 9TH(MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Malik Muhammad Zakaullah Malik Muhammad Naveed 9TH 100,000
OUTSIDER STUDENTS OF CLASS 9TH(MANSEHRA CAMPUS)
1 Zahak Bin Saleem M Saleem 9TH 100,000
2 Talha Nazir Nazir Ahmed 9TH 100,000
3 Zark Khan M Zahid Khan 9TH 100,000
4 Muhammad Ali Khan Tahir M Tahir Farooq 9TH 100,000
5 Mohsin Imran Imran Khan 9TH 100,000
6 Qazi Abdud Daim Abdul Rahim 9TH 100,000
7 Syed M-Awais Shah Syed Rafaqat Shah 9TH 100,000
8 Abdul Wasay Mazhar Ali 9TH 100,000
9 M Abdullah M Ajmal 9TH 100,000
10 Afrasiyab Saeed Saeed Ur Rehman 9TH 100,000
11 Haider Ali Shafique M Shafique 9TH 100,000
12 Jamal Ahmed Asad Mehmood 9TH 100,000
13 Saifullah Qureshi Amir Ur Rehman 9TH 100,000
14 Hamayel Khan Nadeem Ahmed 9TH 100,000
15 Aleeza Qaiser Qaiser Iqbal 9TH 100,000
16 Mahnoor Saleem M Saleem 9TH 100,000
17 Fatima Sarmad Sarmad Imtiaz 9TH 100,000
18 Abeer Zeb Muhammad Afaq Zeb 9TH 100,000
19 Salma Bibi Azam Khan 9TH 100,000
20 Romasa Ali Zafar Ali 9TH 100,000
21 Mahnoor Shabbir Muhammad Shabbir 9TH 100,000
22 Maheen Aftab Aftab 9TH 100,000
23 Syeda Narjis Quonain Syed Zulfiqar Ali Shah 9TH 100,000
24 Warisha Ejaz Syed Ejaz Hussain Shah 9TH 100,000
25 Tehreem Naz M Zufran 9TH 100,000
26 Anoosha Zia Muhammad Zia 9TH 100,000
27 Haleema Sadia Haibat Khan 9TH 100,000
28 Eman Shafi Shafi ullah 9TH 100,000

Copyrights © 2019-2020 Tameer-i-Wattan. All rights reserved.